Collagesity 2019 Later

S O U T H
https://bakerbloch.com/virtual/collagesity-2019-later/part-01/
(GOLDEN SINK)

https://bakerbloch.com/virtual/collagesity-2019-later/part-02/
(REGALTOWN)

https://bakerbloch.com/virtual/collagesity-2019-later/part-03/
(HORNS OF HATTON)

N O R T H
https://bakerbloch.com/virtual/collagesity-2019-later/part-04/
(GREGSON)

https://bakerbloch.com/virtual/collagesity-2019-later/part-05/
(PIPERSVILLE)

https://bakerbloch.com/virtual/collagesity-2019-later/part-06/
(X-CITY)

M I D D L E
https://bakerbloch.com/virtual/collagesity-2019-later/part-07/


NEXT PREVIOUS HOME

——

FOR STUDY ONLY! (CHARACTER LISTINGS BY SECTIONS (LOCATIONS))

S  O  U  T  H

SECTION ONE (GOLDEN SINK)

Grey Scale Kimball (1 2 3 4)
Little Annie Oakley (1 2)
Big Wanda (1 2)
Baker Bloch (1 2 3 4 5 6)
Hucka Doobie (1 2 3 4 5 6)
Iggy Stooge
Colored TV (1 5)
Kate McCoy (older Kate Kidd) (1 4)
Keith B. (older) (1 2)
The Mann (1 4)
Sanchez
Fireman
Mamaduke (1 5)
Kevin Orchardsity (Kevin A. C. E. combined) (1 2 4 6)
Tillie (1 2)
Tealy
(1 2)
Jiff (Smaller)
Pete?
Adams (or Oliver) and Eva (or Ona) NEW
Space Ghost (older) (1 2 7)
Grammy
Hatfield (1 3 6)
Kind of Messed Up Cat
Chicken Itza (then just Chicken-Man) (1 2)

SECTION TWO (REGALTOWN)

Grey Scale Kimball (1 2 3 4)
Chesteria A. Arthur (2 3)

Marcus Fox Smartville (2 4)
Chicken Itza (2 3)
Bullfrog (2 3 7)
Aqua Dude
Baker Bloch (1 2 3 4 5 6 )
Hucka Doobie (1 2 3 4 5 6)
Space Ghost (young) (1 2 7)
Keith B. (younger) (1 2)
Little Annie Oakley
(1 2)
Big Wanda (1 2)
Dave
Pete (or Peet)
Kevin Orchardsity (1 2 4 6)
Bullfrog’s Girlfriend Hermania (2 7)
Egg Head Man (2 7)
Shiny Eyes NEW (2 7)

SECTION THREE (HORNS OF HATTON)

Tillie
Tealy

Jiff (another b-g alien to dance w/?)
Grey Scale Kimball NEW
Chesteria A. Arthur NEW
Hatfield NEW
Space Ghost (Young)
Kevin Orchardsity
(A. only) NEW
Super Guy NEW
Benny Right Horne NEW
Jer Left Horne NEW

Addison, Aubrey, Austin (fairies) NEW
Red Devil/Max the Mad (The King) NEW
Cpt. Americus NEW
Heart Queen (King’s wife) NEW
Fish Head NEW
Flat Tire Crow Flies NEW
Norton Wise Turtle NEW
Roth Voomer
Big Blue NEW
Baker Bloch (1 2 3 4 5 6)
Hucka Doobie
(1 2 3 4 5 6)
SCP (neighbor of Kevin A.)
Red Panda Fox Cat Man (pet of Kevin A.)
bluegreen dancing alien NEW
Bullfrog (3 4 7)
Grassy Noll
Campbell O’Pine/Opp/Tropp
Snowwhite Well (Aunt Emerald equivalent now)
Dixons (mentioned, but deceased)

N  O  R  T  H

SECTION FOUR (GREGSON)

Katy McCoy (1 4)
Hatfield (1 3 6)
Duncan Avocado (4 5)

Elvis Black NEW
Buster Damm
Bettie Ashokan

Nancy
Cathy A./Ruby D.
Grey Scale Kimball
Gabby Truth
The Mann
Sam Bee
Carol (ghost)
Marcus Fox Smartville
Jer Left Horn (3 4 5)
Benny Right Horn
(3 4 5)
Bethulia (chicken)
Eraserhead Man (4 6)
Gus (caretaker)
7 Devils

SECTION FIVE (PIPERSVILLE)

Duncan Avocado (4 5)
Marion Harding
Domino
Uncle Zach
Keith B. Older (1 5)
Katy McCoy (1 5)
The Mann
(1 5)
Lena Horned (5 6)
Your Mama
Preston Weston (Bracket)
Dr. Nightwing/Robin
John Lemon
Craighead Phillips
Jim A. Brown
Felicia Appletree
Mrs. Appletree
Multiface
Walter (cockroach)
Annie/Anorexia
Karl
Philip Strevor
Pizza Boy II
Benny Right Horn (3 4 5)
Jer Left Horn (3 4 5)
Red Devil
(3 4 5 6)
Bruno Repairman
Colored TV (1 5)
Keith B. (Younger)
Rumpkinhead

SECTION SIX (X-CITY)

Lena Horned (5 6)
Amos Truth
Baker Bloch
Hucka Doobie
Buster Damm
Pitch Darkly
Mary Tyler Greenup
Annaliza Pageant
Blurmaid/Blue Bottle
Kyao Suki
Kevin A.
Valerie Kempbill
Hatfield
Muken Roche
Odd Japanese Cartoon Man
Axis
Teebestia
Crocogator
Renaldo O’Donnell
King Shopi
Fairy Queen-King
King Smile
Andy the Giant Turtle
Winkler the Big Frog
Phil Cat (!)
Inertia
Eraserhead Man (4 6)
Cathy A. (4 6)

M  I  D  D  L  E

SECTION SEVEN

Tin S. Man
Librarian
Norris/Jerry
Smelly Santy
Hermania (2 7)
Bullfrog (2 3 7)
Space Ghost (getting older again) (1 2 3 7)
Hidi
Teebestia
Incognito
Valerie Kempbill or Kemphill
Annaliza Pageant
Aqua Dude
“Super Guy”

Peepee (frog; Bullfrog’s relative)
Gunns